Echinopsis > Echinopsis smrziana



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

Scientific name:
Echinopsis smrziana
Synonyms:
Soehrensia smrziana, Trichocereus smrzianus.

There are 0 Echinopsis smrziana in the collections:
 

^

Contacto