Echinopsis spinibarbis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis spinibarbis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis spinibarbis
Synonyms:
Cereus spinibarbis, Eulychnia spinibarbis.


There are 0 Echinopsis spinibarbis in the collections:





Contact