Echinopsis tacaquirensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis tacaquirensis

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis tacaquirensis
Synonyms:
Cereus tacaquirensis, Trichocereus tacaquirensis.


There are 2 Echinopsis tacaquirensis in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Humi





Contact