Echinopsis tarmaensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis tarmaensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis tarmaensis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus tarmaensis.


There are 0 Echinopsis tarmaensis in the collections:





Contact