Echinopsis thelegona

Echinopsis > Echinopsis thelegona

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis thelegona
Synonyms:
Cereus thelegonus, Trichocereus thelegonus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Silvina

Fotografía tomada por Silvina



There are 2 Echinopsis thelegona in the collections:
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Silvina





Contact