Echinopsis trichosa

Echinopsis > Echinopsis trichosa


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis trichosa
Synonyms:
Trichocereus trichosa.


There are 0 Echinopsis trichosa in the collections:





Contact