Echinopsis uyupampensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis uyupampensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis uyupampensis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus uyupampensis.


There are 0 Echinopsis uyupampensis in the collections:





Contact