Echinopsis volliana

Echinopsis > Echinopsis volliana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis volliana
Synonyms:
Echinopsis volliana var. rubrispina, Trichocereus vollianus.


There are 0 Echinopsis volliana in the collections:





Contact