Epiphyllum hookeri ssp. columbiense

Epiphyllum > Epiphyllum hookeri ssp. columbiense


  
Scientific name:
Epiphyllum hookeri ssp. columbiense
Synonyms:
Epiphyllum columbiense, Epiphyllum phyllanthus var. columbiense, Phyllocactus phyllanthus var. columbiensis.


There are 0 Epiphyllum hookeri ssp. columbiense in the collections:





Contact