Epiphyllum grandilobum

Epiphyllum > Epiphyllum grandilobum


  
Scientific name:
Epiphyllum grandilobum
Synonyms:
Epiphyllum gigas, Pyllocactus grandilobus.


There are 0 Epiphyllum grandilobum in the collections:





Contact