Epiphyllum lepidocarpum

Epiphyllum > Epiphyllum lepidocarpum


  
Scientific name:
Epiphyllum lepidocarpum
Synonyms:
Phyllocactus lepidocarpus.


There are 0 Epiphyllum lepidocarpum in the collections:





Contact