Epiphyllum phyllanthus

Epiphyllum > Epiphyllum phyllanthus


  
Scientific name:
Epiphyllum phyllanthus
Synonyms:
Cereus phyllanthus, Epiphyllum gaillardae, Epiphyllum phyllanthus var. boliviense, Epiphyllum phyllanthus var. paraguayense, Epiphyllum phyllanthus var. schnetteri, Phyllocactus phyllanthus, Phyllocactus phyllanthus var. boliviensis, Phyllocactus phyllanthus var. paraguayensis, Rhipsalis macrocarpa.


There are 0 Epiphyllum phyllanthus in the collections:





Contact