Epiphyllum phyllanthus ssp. rubrocoronatum

Epiphyllum > Epiphyllum phyllanthus ssp. rubrocoronatum


  
Scientific name:
Epiphyllum phyllanthus ssp. rubrocoronatum
Synonyms:
Epiphyllum phyllanthus var. rubrocoronatum, Epiphyllum rubrocoronatum.


There are 0 Epiphyllum phyllanthus ssp. rubrocoronatum in the collections:





Contact