Epithelantha micromeris ssp. bokei

Epithelantha > Epithelantha micromeris ssp. bokei


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Epithelantha micromeris ssp. bokei
Synonyms:
Epithelantha bokei, Epithelantha micromeris var. bokei.


There are 1 Epithelantha micromeris ssp. bokei in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact