Eriosyce aspillagae

Eriosyce > Eriosyce aspillagae


  
Scientific name:
Eriosyce aspillagae
Synonyms:
Echinocactus aspillagae, Neochilenia aspillagae, Neoporteria aspillagae, Pyrrhocactus aspillagae.


There are 0 Eriosyce aspillagae in the collections:





Contact