Eriosyce engleri

Eriosyce > Eriosyce engleri

Fotografía tomada por hurraquillo

Fotografía tomada por hurraquillo

Fotografía tomada por hurraquillo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Eriosyce engleri
Synonyms:
Horridocactus engleri.


There are 2 Eriosyce engleri in the collections:
Colección de hurraquillo - 2014-02-12 Colección de yevay - 2012-08-03





Contact