Eriosyce limariensis

Eriosyce > Eriosyce limariensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Eriosyce limariensis
Synonyms:
Chilenia nigricans, Echinocactus nigricans, Echinopsis nigricans, Eriosyce curvispina var. limariensis, Neoporteria nigricans.


There are 0 Eriosyce limariensis in the collections:





Contact