Eriosyce marksiana

Eriosyce > Eriosyce marksiana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Eriosyce marksiana
Synonyms:
Eriosyce curvispina subsp. marksiana, Eriosyce curvispina var. lissocarpa, Eriosyce marksiana var. gracilis, Eriosyce marksiana var. lissocarpa.


There are 0 Eriosyce marksiana in the collections:





Contact