Escobaria chihuahuensis

Escobaria > Escobaria chihuahuensis


  
Scientific name:
Escobaria chihuahuensis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha chihuahuensis, Escobaria strobiliformis, Escobaria strobiliformis var. durispina, Escocoryphantha chihuahuensis.


There are 1 Escobaria chihuahuensis in the collections:
Colección de quique - 2013-01-06





Contact