Eriosyce subgibbosa ssp. wagenknechtii

Eriosyce > Eriosyce subgibbosa ssp. wagenknechtii

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por Popohanky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Eriosyce subgibbosa ssp. wagenknechtii
Synonyms:
Eriosyce subgibbosa var. wagenknechtii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 2 Eriosyce subgibbosa ssp. wagenknechtii in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Popohanky





Contact