Escobaria organensis

Escobaria > Escobaria organensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Escobaria organensis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha organensis, Escobaria sneedii subsp. organensis.


There are 0 Escobaria organensis in the collections:





Contact