Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. lloydii

Thelocactus > Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. lloydii

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. lloydii
Synonyms:
Thelocactus lloydii.


There are 5 Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. lloydii in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Marimar Collecion de Darkangel Collecion de desdeelorigen





Contact