Notifications: 0

Espostoa > Espostoa lanata ssp. huanucoensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Espostoa lanata ssp. huanucoensis
Synonyms:
Espostoa huanucoensis.


There are 0 Espostoa lanata ssp. huanucoensis in the collections:

^

Contacto