Notifications: 0

Sedum > Sedum oxypetalum


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Crassula ovata
Crassula ovata
  
Scientific name:
Sedum oxypetalum
Synonyms:
Sedum arborescens, Sedum peregrinum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos



There are 1 Sedum oxypetalum in the collections:
Collecion de Play-Ospilos

^

Contacto