Notice: Undefined index: usuario in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 31
Facheiroa ulei
  

Facheiroa > Facheiroa ulei


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Facheiroa ulei
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus robustus, Cephalocereus ulei, Cereus pubiflorus, Espostoa ulei, Espostoa ulei, Facheiroa publiflora, Pilocereus ulei, Pseudopilocereus ulei.


There are 0 Facheiroa ulei in the collections:

^

Contacto