Frailea chiquitana

Frailea > Frailea chiquitana




  
Scientific name:
Frailea chiquitana
Synonyms:
Astrophytum chiquitanum, Astrophytum pullispinum, Frailea larae, Frailea pullispina, Frailea pullispina var. atrispina, Frailea pullispina var. centrispina.


There are 0 Frailea chiquitana in the collections:





Contact