Frailea gracillima

Frailea > Frailea gracillima


  
Scientific name:
Frailea gracillima
Synonyms:
Astrophytum alacriportanum, Astrophytum albifuscum, Astrophytum gracillimum, Astrophytum lepidum, Astrophytum pseudogracillimum, Echinocactus gracilis, Echinocactus gracillimus, Frailea alacriportana, Frailea albifusca, Frailea gracillima f. lepida, Frailea gracillima subsp. alacriportana, Frailea gracillima subsp. albifusca, Frailea lepida, Frailea pseudogracillima.


There are 0 Frailea gracillima in the collections:





Contact