Frailea > Frailea grahliana


Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg
Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg


Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg
Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg


Fotografía tomada por maya
Fotografía tomada por maya



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 7

Scientific name:
Frailea grahliana
Synonyms:
Echinocactus grahlianus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg
Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg


Fotografía tomada por maya
Fotografía tomada por maya


Fotografía tomada por maya
Fotografía tomada por maya



There are 4 Frailea grahliana in the collections:
Collecion de ferdyfg Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de maya Collecion de ovejus
 

^

Contacto