Notice: Undefined index: usuario in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 31
Frailea phaeodisca
  

Frailea > Frailea phaeodisca

Fotografía tomada por afma
Fotografía tomada por afma


Fotografía tomada por Xixu
Fotografía tomada por Xixu


Fotografía tomada por afma
Fotografía tomada por afma



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 7

Similar Species

Frailea pygmaea
Frailea pygmaea

Frailea pygmaea
Frailea castanea
Frailea castanea

Frailea castanea
  
Scientific name:
Frailea phaeodisca
Synonyms:
Astrophytum perbellum, Echinocactus pygmaeus var. phaeodiscus, Frailea perbella, Frailea pygmaea var. phaeodisca.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por afma
Fotografía tomada por afma


Fotografía tomada por afma
Fotografía tomada por afma


Fotografía tomada por afma
Fotografía tomada por afma




There are 10 Frailea phaeodisca in the collections:
Collecion de Xixu Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Avonia Collecion de afma Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Humi Collecion de Humi Collecion de aRodas

^

Contacto