Notice: Undefined index: usuario in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 31
Frailea pumila
  

Frailea > Frailea pumila

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys
Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys


Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys
Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys


Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys
Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 7

Similar Species

Parodia werdermanniana
Parodia werdermanniana

Parodia werdermanniana
Eriosyce subgibbosa
Eriosyce subgibbosa

Eriosyce subgibbosa
  
Scientific name:
Frailea pumila
Synonyms:
Astrophytum albiareolatum, Astrophytum carminifilamentosum, Astrophytum chrysacanthum, Astrophytum deminutum, Astrophytum knippelianum, Astrophytum pumilum, Echinocactus colombianus, Echinocactus pumilus, Frailea carminifilamantosa, Frailea carminifilamentosa var. winkelmanniana, Frailea chrysacantha, Frailea colombiana, Frailea hlineckyana, Frailea jajoiana, Frailea pumila subsp. albiareolata, Frailea pumila subsp. colombiana, Frailea pumila subsp. hlineckiana, Frailea pumila subsp. jajoiana, Frailea pumila subsp. maior, Frailea pumila var. maior.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por marcelok
Fotografía tomada por marcelok


Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky


Fotografía tomada por marcelok
Fotografía tomada por marcelok




There are 18 Frailea pumila in the collections:
Collecion de Bamba Collecion de Lauthom Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de lauranatalia Collecion de Bamba
Collecion de Bamba Collecion de PICC13 Collecion de charrua Collecion de marcelok Collecion de ariel15
Collecion de kuky Collecion de Verito22 Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Quillayani Collecion de margim02
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de kuky Collecion de monicace

^

Contacto