Geohintonia mexicana

Geohintonia > Geohintonia mexicana

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Geohintonia mexicana
Synonyms:
Echinocactus mexicanus.


There are 16 Geohintonia mexicana in the collections:
Collecion de because Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de neftali Collecion de Avonia Collecion de quique
Collecion de Marimar Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Richard-raya Collecion de luisalbert0012
Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de antonia Collecion de Duke_28
Collecion de Humi





Contact