Grusonia bradtiana

Grusonia > Grusonia bradtiana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Grusonia bradtiana
Synonyms:
Cereus bradtianus, Grusonia cereiformis, Opuntia bradtiana, Opuntia cereiformis.


There are 1 Grusonia bradtiana in the collections:
Collecion de albert13





Contact