Corynopuntia marenae

Corynopuntia > Corynopuntia marenae

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Corynopuntia marenae
Synonyms:
Grusonia marenae, Marenopuntia marenae, Opuntia marenae, Pterocactus marenae.


There are 2 Corynopuntia marenae in the collections:
Colección de Emilio V - 2019-03-04 Colección de lucia-arauz - 2012-07-19





Contact