Gymnocalycium eytianum

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium eytianum


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium eytianum
Synonyms:
Gymnocalycium friedrichii subsp. eytianum, Gymnocalycium pflanzii var. eytianum.


There are 0 Gymnocalycium eytianum in the collections:





Contact