Gymnocalycium hossei

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium hossei

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Gymnocalycium saglionis
Gymnocalycium saglionis
Mammillaria bocensis
Mammillaria bocensis
  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium hossei
Synonyms:
Echinocactus hossei.


There are 5 Gymnocalycium hossei in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Humi Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Lilithv





Contact