Gymnocalycium hyptiacanthum subsp. netrelianum

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium hyptiacanthum subsp. netrelianum


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium hyptiacanthum subsp. netrelianum
Synonyms:
Echinocactus netrelianus, Gymnocalycium leeanum var. netrelianum, Gymnocalycium leeanum var. roseiflorum, Gymnocalycium netrelianum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Humi



There are 1 Gymnocalycium hyptiacanthum subsp. netrelianum in the collections:
Colección de Humi - 2011-07-06





Contact