Gymnocalycium paraguayense

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium paraguayense


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium paraguayense
Synonyms:
Echinocactus denudatus f. andersohnianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. bruennowianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. heuschkehlianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. meiklejohnianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. roseiflorus, Echinocactus denudatus f. scheidelianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. wagnerianus, Echinocactus denudatus f. wieditzianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. andersohnianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. anisitsii, Echinocactus denudatus var. bruennowianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. brumorviana, Echinocactus denudatus var. delaetianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. golzianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. heuschkelianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. meiklejohnianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. paraguayensis, Echinocactus denudatus var. roseiflorus, Echinocactus denudatus var. scheidelianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. wagnerianus, Echinocactus denudatus var. wieditzianus, Echinocactus paraguayensis, Gymnocalycium fleischerianum, Gymnocalycium fleischerianum Jojo, Gymnocalycium paraguayense, Gymnocalycium paraguayense f. fleischerianum.


There are 2 Gymnocalycium paraguayense in the collections:
Colección de Duke_28 - 2012-03-27 Colección de madriana - 2012-01-02





Contact