Lavrania picta

Lavrania > Lavrania picta


  
Scientific name:
Lavrania picta
Synonyms:
Leachia pictum, Leachiella picta, Trichocaulon pictum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 1 Lavrania picta in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact