Notifications: 0

Harrisia > Harrisia aboriginum


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Harrisia aboriginum
Synonyms:
Harrisia donae-antoniae.


There are 0 Harrisia aboriginum in the collections:

^

Contacto