Harrisia adscendens

Harrisia > Harrisia adscendens


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Harrisia adscendens
Synonyms:
Cereus adscendens, Eriocereus adscendens.


There are 0 Harrisia adscendens in the collections:





Contact