Cereus brookii

Cereus > Cereus brookii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Cereus brookii
Synonyms:
Harrisia brookii.


There are 2 Cereus brookii in the collections:
Colección de Duke_28 - 2013-08-29 Colección de manila - 2009-09-16





Contact