Notifications: 0

Harrisia > Harrisia eriophora


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Harrisia eriophora
Synonyms:
Cereus eriophorus.


There are 0 Harrisia eriophora in the collections:

^

Contacto