Notifications: 0

Harrisia > Harrisia martinii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

Similar Species

Rabiea lesliei
Rabiea lesliei

Rabiea lesliei
Opuntia aurantiaca
Opuntia aurantiaca

Opuntia aurantiaca
Harrisia tortuosa
Harrisia tortuosa

Harrisia tortuosa
  
Scientific name:
Harrisia martinii
Synonyms:
Cereus martinii, Eriocereus martinii.


There are 6 Harrisia martinii in the collections:
Collecion de ironsophie Collecion de MontseReus Collecion de Cheyenne Collecion de segun2 Collecion de celiasl
Collecion de celiasl

^

Contacto