Notifications: 0

Harrisia > Harrisia tetracantha

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

Similar Species


Harrisia eriophora
  
Scientific name:
Harrisia tetracantha
Synonyms:
Cereus tetracanthus, Eriocereus tetracanthus, Roseocereus tetracanthus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi



There are 1 Harrisia tetracantha in the collections:
Collecion de emidenoemi

^

Contacto