Hatiora epiphylloides

Hatiora > Hatiora epiphylloides


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hatiora epiphylloides
Synonyms:
Hariota epiphylloides, Hariota epiphylloides f. bradei, Pseudozygocactus epiphylloides, Rhipsalis epiphylloides.


There are 0 Hatiora epiphylloides in the collections:





Contact