Hatiora herminiae

Hatiora > Hatiora herminiae

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hatiora herminiae
Synonyms:
Hariota herminiae, Rhipsalis herminiae.


There are 1 Hatiora herminiae in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10





Contact