Hylocereus calcaratus

Hylocereus > Hylocereus calcaratus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus calcaratus
Synonyms:
Cereus calcaratus.


There are 0 Hylocereus calcaratus in the collections:





Contact