Hylocereus costaricensis

Hylocereus > Hylocereus costaricensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus costaricensis
Synonyms:
Cereus costaricensis, Cereus trigonus var. costaricensis.


There are 0 Hylocereus costaricensis in the collections:





Contact