Hylocereus costaricensis

Hylocereus > Hylocereus costaricensis

Fotografía tomada por donalelenilson


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus costaricensis
Synonyms:
Cereus costaricensis, Cereus trigonus var. costaricensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por donalelenilson

Fotografía tomada por donalelenilson

Fotografía tomada por donalelenilson



There are 1 Hylocereus costaricensis in the collections:
Collecion de donalelenilson





Contact