Notifications: 0

Hylocereus > Hylocereus lemairei


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus lemairei
Synonyms:
Cereus lemairei, Cereus polyrhizus, Cereus scandens, Cereus trinitatensis, Cereus venezuelensis, Hylocereus estebanensis, Hylocereus polyrhizus, Hylocereus scandens, Hylocereus trinitatensis, Hylocereus venezuelensis, Wilmattea venezuelensis.


There are 0 Hylocereus lemairei in the collections:

^

Contacto